JK Coaching Classes

Greater Noida

  • "JK Coaching Classes "
  • "E477-478 Beta1  Greater Noida"
  • "JK Coaching Classes"
  • "JK Coaching Classes"
  • "G724 Gamma2 Greater Noida "



Result-2018 12th ICSE Board

Harshul Gupta

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

1st School Topper

Mathematics 97%

Physics 95%

Aggregate 94%

Shrikant Vishwakarma

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 84%

Aggregate 85.4%

Falguni Srivastava

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 79%

Aggregate 83.6%

Result-2018 10th ICSE Board

Honey Som

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 100%

Mathematics 99%

Aggregate 94.16%

Tanish Nagar

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 98%

Science 83%

Aggregate 89.16%

Yash Sharma

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 98%

Mathematics 95%

Science 84 %

Aggregate 86.33%

Shivanshu Pandey

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 97%

Mathematics 91%

Science 80 %

Aggregate 87.16%

Udit Bajpai

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 94%

Science 79 %

Aggregate 83.16%

Parth

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 93%

Aggregate 88.16%

Nikita Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 91%

Computer 87%

Aggregate 82%

Tanu Bhati

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 89%

Computer 90%

Aggregate 83.5%

Nidhi Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 84%

Computer 84%

Aggregate 78.66%

Aniket Bhati

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 88%

Aggregate 80.50%

Sakshi Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 81%

Computer 79%

Anand Gupta

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics 80%

Result-2017 10th ICSE Board

Anshu Som

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 97%

Mathematics 96%

Dhruv Pratap Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 93%

Vidhi Tomar

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 93%

Dev Verma

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 92%

Mathematics 83%

Prachi Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 92%

Abhijeet Rai

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 88%

Mathematics 79%

Saumya Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 85%

Mathematics 75%

Pooja Bhati

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 80%

Ankita Roy

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 79%

Mathematics 70%

Visheshya Raj

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 79%

Bhavishya Raj

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer 76%

Result-2017 9th ICSE Board

Yash Sharma

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-96

Physics-78

Chemistry-85

Biology-74

Tanish Nagar

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-81

Physics-76

Chemistry-71

Biology-73

10th ICSE Board Result-2016

Ria Roy

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-94

Science-80

Computer-92

Harshul Gupta

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-90

Computer- 95

Devanshi Jain

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Science-88

Computer-97

Yash Pratap Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-80

Science-76

Computer-92

Pooja Kumari

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-83

Falguni Srivastava

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-76

Computer-86

Vikas Yadav

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-76

Computer-83

Ritika Singh

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer-88

Anjali Rathi

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Science-64

Computer-86

Sana Andaleeb

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer-83

Bushra Siddiqui

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-74

Computer-74

Pushpam

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Mathematics-76

Computer-62

Suneha Bhati

St. Joseph School Greater Noida

Computer-80

10th CBSE Board

Sarthak

Ryan International School

Mathematics-10

Science-9

Divyanshi

DPS Greater Noida

Mathematics-8

Science-9

Monika

J. P. International School

Mathematics-8

Science-8

9th CBSE Board Result-2016

Ayush Chauhan

Ryan Internatinal School

Mathematics-A1 Grade